Collars & Leashes
-
Obsidian Hands-Free Dog Leash
The Obsidian Hands-Free Dog Leash combines dependable strength with a refined, gallery-worthy finish. Calfskin leather construction.
$84.99 -
Obsidian Leather Collar
Everyday hardware, elevated: the Obsidian Leather Collar is built to last and finished to impress. Calfskin leather construction.
$60.99Obsidian Leather Collar
$60.99 -
Obsidian Leather Dog Leash
Everyday hardware, elevated: the Obsidian Leather Dog Leash is built to last and finished to impress. Calfskin leather construction.
$86.99Obsidian Leather Dog Leash
$86.99 -
Sand Hands-Free Dog Leash
Walk-time essentials, done properly Calfskin leather construction.
$84.99Sand Hands-Free Dog Leash
$84.99 -
Sand Leather Collar
Walk-time essentials, done properly Calfskin leather construction.
$60.99Sand Leather Collar
$60.99 -
Sand Leather Dog Leash
Walk-time essentials, done properly Calfskin leather construction.
$86.99Sand Leather Dog Leash
$86.99 -
Slim Amber Leather Collar
Walk-time essentials, done properly Calfskin leather construction.
$54.99Slim Amber Leather Collar
$54.99 -
Slim Blushwood Leather Collar
Everyday hardware, elevated: the Slim Blushwood Leather Collar is built to last and finished to impress. Calfskin leather construction.
$54.99 -
Slim Obsidian Leather Collar
Everyday hardware, elevated: the Slim Obsidian Leather Collar is built to last and finished to impress. Calfskin leather construction.
$54.99Slim Obsidian Leather Collar
$54.99 -
Slim Sand Leather Collar
Walk-time essentials, done properly Calfskin leather construction.
$54.99Slim Sand Leather Collar
$54.99 -
Wide Oak Pony Hair Dog Collar
The Wide Oak Pony Hair Dog Collar combines dependable strength with a refined, gallery-worthy finish. Calfskin leather construction.
$62.99 -
Wide Oak Pony Hair Dog Leash
Walk-time essentials, done properly Calfskin leather construction.
$102.99Wide Oak Pony Hair Dog Leash
$102.99











